Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, WATLING GARDENS, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-38.9%
Price Change
-£69,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-38.9%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£69,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 7 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3FE
← Back to All Properties