Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, MAIN STREET, NUNEATON, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
CV13 0QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£294,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£294,000
+40.7%
Sold on 10 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£209,000
-24.0%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Semi-Detached
-£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+3.8%
Sold on 10 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 11 April 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV13 0QE
← Back to All Properties