Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, DAWBERRY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 6RX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.2%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+62.2%
Sold on 23 February 2026
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+13.8%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+152.4%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 27 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 6RX
← Back to All Properties