39, PORT RISE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME4 6QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.1%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£202,000+74.1%
Sold on 12 November 2007
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+38.9%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 12 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1