79, RUSSELL AVENUE, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 8EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,500
Last Sold Price
24 May 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.6%
Price Change
+£77,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£117,500+191.6%
Sold on 24 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£77,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,300+13.5%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£4,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500+14.5%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 22 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1