26, ROW BROW PARK, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA15 7JU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000+27.7%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,000-24.8%
Sold on 21 October 2013
Semi-Detached
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+145.1%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+42.7%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,750
Sold on 18 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1