Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HALL CARR LANE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 5JJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.4%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£181,000
+151.4%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 26 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 5JJ
← Back to All Properties