Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, LOWER STREET, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR12 8AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+13.7%
Sold on 5 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,500
+172.1%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£94,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 25 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR12 8AA
← Back to All Properties