Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SKIPTON ROAD, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 8QU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£32,657 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+57.0%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Terraced
+£32,657 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,343
Sold on 9 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 8QU
← Back to All Properties