4, GRAFTON ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG30 4QJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£475,000+5.6%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000+77.9%
Sold on 11 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£253,000+15.0%
Sold on 13 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 21 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1