Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
457, HITCHIN ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.7%
Price Change
+£51,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+97.7%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,100
+77.0%
Sold on 19 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 7 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7TT
← Back to All Properties