Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HEAP STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 1RL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,500
Last Sold Price
7 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£39,500
+36.2%
Sold on 7 May 2025
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 5 February 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 1RL
← Back to All Properties