37, RYLANDS HEATH, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 8TZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£270,000-8.8%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Detached
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£296,000+13.8%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 19 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1