Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, ELMFIELD AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 0QF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+29.3%
Sold on 8 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£147,000
+17.6%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+6.8%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+0.9%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+78.5%
Sold on 1 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 15 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 0QF
← Back to All Properties