Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, DICKENS BOULEVARD, HITCHIN, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG5 4FD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£4,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,000
+1.8%
Sold on 12 August 2013
Terraced
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,995
Sold on 7 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG5 4FD
← Back to All Properties