Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, JUNCTION ROAD, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH4 3HB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£508,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£508,000
+11.6%
Sold on 25 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£455,000
+13.8%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000
+42.4%
Sold on 1 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£119,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,950
+108.1%
Sold on 13 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£145,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 27 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH4 3HB
← Back to All Properties