Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, KING STREET, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 7RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,000
+36.3%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+79.8%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 7RP
← Back to All Properties