Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ABBEY MEWS, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+52.8%
Sold on 2 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
-6.1%
Sold on 28 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+296.6%
Sold on 26 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 11 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3PJ
← Back to All Properties