38, HARDY ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP2 5EG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£191,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£191,000+24.0%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 21 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1