Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 4, REGENCY HOUSE, LEIGHTON WAY, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£161,000
+28.8%
Sold on 19 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-2.7%
Sold on 13 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 25 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1SU
← Back to All Properties