Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 37, KENNETT COURT, OAKLEIGH CLOSE, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT
BR8 7WP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,500
+6.9%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+19.7%
Sold on 15 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+115.4%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 28 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BR8 7WP
← Back to All Properties