Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 45, KINGSDOWN PARADE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 5UG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£368,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£368,000
+12.5%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£327,000
+52.1%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+3.4%
Sold on 31 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,000
Sold on 27 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 5UG
← Back to All Properties