Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FERNDALE ROAD, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 2EX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£170,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+60.7%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£170,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£279,950
+12.0%
Sold on 18 June 2013
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+20.2%
Sold on 7 February 2011
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,950
+163.2%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
+£128,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 13 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 2EX
← Back to All Properties