33, COBDEN STREET, DALTON-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA15 8SG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£93,000+2.2%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£91,000-1.1%
Sold on 21 November 2011
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000+183.1%
Sold on 17 December 2007
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+35.4%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 27 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1