Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, FOSTER STREET, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA11 7PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,500
Last Sold Price
15 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.3%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,500
+84.3%
Sold on 15 June 2015
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+27.1%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 7PD
← Back to All Properties