Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PRETORIA ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD18 0RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+7.2%
Sold on 9 December 2013
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£214,500
+12.9%
Sold on 30 September 2009
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+102.1%
Sold on 7 September 2006
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 18 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD18 0RL
← Back to All Properties