Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, PLOUGH CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+12.5%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 2 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9AD
← Back to All Properties