22, TEMPLE ROW CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS15 9HR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,500
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£237,500+38.1%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000+17.4%
Sold on 12 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500+95.3%
Sold on 22 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 26 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1