89, HIGH STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S35 9XA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,950
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£2,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,950-1.8%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
-£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+119.0%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+100.0%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,250
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1