Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, GREYSTONE PARK, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 2AL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£27,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,000
+33.8%
Sold on 2 June 2025
Terraced
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,995
+1.3%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Terraced
+£995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
+83.9%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,950
+30.2%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 30 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 2AL
← Back to All Properties