Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HILLINGTON CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7SG
9 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
9
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #9
£282,000
+68.9%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£167,000
+1.5%
Sold on 20 May 2014
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£164,500
+13.4%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£145,000
+11.6%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,950
+8.3%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+87.5%
Sold on 9 October 2002
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+33.9%
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
+£16,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,800
Sold on 26 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7SG
← Back to All Properties