Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, VICTOR ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£677,500
Last Sold Price
6 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£247,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£677,500
+57.6%
Sold on 6 January 2022
Terraced
+£247,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£430,000
+50.9%
Sold on 1 February 2010
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+97.2%
Sold on 30 January 2003
Terraced
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,500
Sold on 17 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3JS
← Back to All Properties