Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
B 5.02, BLOCK B WILBURN BASIN, ORDSALL LANE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 4XR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,240
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£43,958 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£173,240
+34.0%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,958 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,282
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 4XR
← Back to All Properties