11, BEAUMONT DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 8PE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.7%
Price Change
+£158,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£265,000+147.7%
Sold on 28 April 2022
Detached
+£158,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,995+25.9%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1