Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
159, RUSKIN ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 7JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+26.7%
Sold on 23 November 2021
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
-5.8%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+4.4%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7JX
← Back to All Properties