Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, RUNSWICK ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 3HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£297,000
+35.0%
Sold on 12 August 2014
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+98.2%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+103.7%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 2 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 3HY
← Back to All Properties