Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SPRING HILL, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 9AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£198,500
+26.4%
Sold on 1 March 2023
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+9.1%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Terraced
+£13,123 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,877
Sold on 30 March 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 9AE
← Back to All Properties