APARTMENT 22, TUDOR LODGE, 335, WARWICK ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B92 7AA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£4,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£157,000+3.1%
Sold on 20 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,250+1.5%
Sold on 8 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000-33.9%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£76,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,950
Sold on 29 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1