17, AZALEA GARDENS, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU52 8UY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£258,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£258,000+3.2%
Sold on 20 October 2005
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+58.7%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 28 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1