21, POND ROAD, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 0TX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+30.6%
Sold on 17 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000+127.5%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+43.8%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 3 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1