Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CLIFTON TERRACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 3HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£950,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£950,000
+25.0%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Terraced
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£760,000
Sold on 14 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 3HA
← Back to All Properties