FLAT 4, PHOENIX COURT, WEST DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B5 7RT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,500
Last Sold Price
3 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.3%
Price Change
+£55,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£92,500+148.3%
Sold on 3 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,250+103.0%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,350
Sold on 18 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1