Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, HINSBY COURT, SHEPHERD DRIVE, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£231,000
+10.0%
Sold on 8 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+20.0%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 24 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2GD
← Back to All Properties