27, NEW STREET, CANTERBURY, DOVER, KENT

CT3 2BH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£205,000+17.1%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+144.8%
Sold on 24 October 2016
Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+70.2%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 16 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1