Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ASHURST CLOSE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 5UJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,500
+52.8%
Sold on 23 October 2017
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 25 September 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 5UJ
← Back to All Properties