Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CHATSWORTH DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 0FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.1%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£98,500
-12.1%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Semi-Detached
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+60.0%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+52.3%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£24,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 0FE
← Back to All Properties