Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CELINA CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK2 3LS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,500
+23.9%
Sold on 9 February 2021
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+33.3%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+4.0%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+35.6%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK2 3LS
← Back to All Properties