Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, CUFFLEY COURT, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 7LS
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
13 March 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
+21.4%
Sold on 13 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£138,000
+16.0%
Sold on 22 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£119,000
+11.7%
Sold on 24 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,500
+25.3%
Sold on 31 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
-2.9%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+46.0%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 31 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 7LS
← Back to All Properties