Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HAREWOOD AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 7LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+35.8%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+92.0%
Sold on 5 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 10 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 7LH
← Back to All Properties