Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, FARNDALE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 5BQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,000
+19.5%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000
-0.4%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,500
+47.0%
Sold on 21 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+43.0%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,750
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 5BQ
← Back to All Properties